Organic Fertilizer 345, npk fertilizer, tomato fertilizer

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 60 - 99 Metric Tons
    US $560.00
  • 100 - 199 Metric Tons
    US $550.00
  • >=200 Metric Tons
    US $540.00
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Organic Fertilizer
Type:
Compost
CAS No.:
N/A
Other Names:
pure organic fertilizer
MF:
N/A
EINECS No.:
N/A
Place of Origin:
Jiangxi, China (Mainland)
Release Type:
Slow
State:
Powder
Purity:
100%
Application:
Horticulture
Brand Name:
Rutom
Model Number:
3-4-5
Appearance:
Brown granule
Color:
Brown
Certificate:
ISO9001:2008, EC, NOP, JAS
Package:
9.8kgs, 25kgs, 50kgs, 500kgs, 1000kgs, 1250kgs
Solubility:
water solubility
Organic Matter:
42%-45%
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
30000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Year
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
9.8kgs, 25kgs, 50kgs, 500kgs, 1000kgs, 1250kgs
Port
Nanchang port
Lead Time :
Shipped in 40 days after payment

Rutom Organic Fertilizer 3-4-5

img_01.jpg
Our Advantage
• Custom-fit combination of fertilizers
• Highly effective products
• Cost efficient, saving your budget
• Professional advice on operation
• Passed ISO9001, ECOCERT EC, ECOCERT NOP and ECOCERT JAS
Product Information

Chemical Indexes
Product NamePure Organic Fertilizer 3-4-5
AppearanceBrown granule
Organic Matter42%-45%
N3%
P2054%
K2O5%
Physical Indexes
Brand NameRutom
Place of OriginGuangzhou China(Mainland)
Appearancegranule
Release TypeQuick
Purity100%
ApplicationFoliar Spray, Organic Fertilizer Raw Matters
Payment termT/T
Product Image
20151016.jpg20151017.jpg20151018.jpg
Organic fertilizers help improve the environment for plant growth and boost crop output.
On the contrary, the following symptom will appear if lack of nutrient and protection:
img_12.jpgimg_13.jpg
Organic fertilizers (70-100kg/m²) used to substitute for a part of base fertilizers
img_15.jpg
Organic-inorganic fertilizers (70-100kg/m ) used to substitute for a part of
base fertilizers
img_17.jpg
Rutom Industrial Co., Ltd is a comprehensive manufacturer of organic fertilizer integrating
self-development, production, sales and services as a whole
, focusing on being the most
professional supplier of bionomic and organic fertilizer. We mainly produce pure
organic fertilizer, organic-inorganic fertilizer, humic acid fertilizer, fine powder fertilizer,
liquid fertilizer.
img_20.jpg
 EXHIBITION 
img_22.jpg
img_23_01.jpg 
As Rutom highly
focuses on product
R&D and improvement,
it established its own
scientific research
base to better study
fertilizationresults.
 CONTACT US 

RUTOM INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
E-mail: sophia @rutomfertilizer.comWeb:www.rutomfertilizer.com
Fax: +86 20-84217919
Tel: +86 20-62371788 / 62371133
ADD: 5A, Wanyihuaxuan, No.7 Yunding Street, Jinju Road, Guangzhou, China

 FAQ 

1.What’s your business mode?
Manufacturer with own sales company.

2.When can I get quotation for my inquiry?
Within 1 working day

3.What documents/certificates do you have?
ISO9001, ECOCERT EC, ECOCERT NOP, ECOCERT JAS

4.What is the MOQ?
20MT

5.Do you support OEM?
Yes, please contact us for details.

6.What payment terms are acceptable to you?
T/T

7.Where is your loading port?
Huangpu, Guangzhou

8.What about the packing?
PP+PE bag (25kg, 50kg, half MT, 1MT….)

9.What about the lead-time?
Within 30 days

10.What if I get products with damaged package?
  Will put 1% free empty bags in the container for replacement
     or provide compensation corresponding costs.